Record Details, NOVICE SELECT, 2014-2015 (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition50504334130132691801759
Regular Season00000040406354040635
Overall5050433817019611311202394
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110054110054
Brampton Icedogs101006000000101006
Credit Valley Wolves10100110000001010011
Dafasco Steelhawks00000010102101010210
Guelph Gryphons00000020205142020514
Guelph Storm101026000000101026
Halton Hills Thunder000000101048101048
Kitchener Rangers000000101008101008
Kitchener Rangers1010251010382020513
Lawfield Thunder000000101009101009
Oakville Rangers101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
F.H. Sherman Rec. Center00000040406354040635
Guelph Arena000000101028101028
HILLSBURG ARENA000000110054110054
Lion's Arena000000101038101038
MOLD MASTERS ARENA 'C' PAD20200110000002020011
MOLD MASTERS ARENA 'D' PAD30304220000003030422
West End Community Center000000101036101036
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 9:36 AM