Record Details, Bantam Select (King), SEL, 2017-2018 (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition108203417742124161712415833
Overall108203417742124161712415833
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110032101034211066
Brampton 110050110041220091
Burlington Bulldogs110030101023211053
Centre Wellington Fusion110020110031220051
Erin-Hillsburgh   Devils1100411100642200105
Flamborough 000000110063110063
Halton Hills Thunder2110101000000021101010
Kitchener Rangers110030100100210130
Waterloo Wolves211044000000211044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACTON ARENA (Pad B)76102350000007610235
Appleby Ice Center000000101023101023
Carlisle Arena000000110063110063
Centre Wellington Sportsplex000000110031110031
ERIN ARENA000000110064110064
Kinsmen Arena000000100100100100
MOLD MASTERS ARENA 'A' PAD220082000000220082
MOLDMASTERS ARENA 'B' PAD (Georgetown)10103100000001010310
Powerade Centre, Spectator Rink000000110041110041
Spring Valley Arena000000101034101034
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 6:23 AM