Record Details, MINOR MIDGET SELECT, SEL (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition15672353412444252927101166063
Overall15672353412444252927101166063
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110041100122210163
Burlington Bulldogs Red101002101006202008
Burlington Bulldogs White100111110032210143
Cambridge Hawks110060110031220091
East York Bulldogs101023000000101023
Halton Hills Thunder110031100144210175
Kanata Blazers101013000000101013
Mount Hamilton Blues110040100100210140
Nepean Gladiators110032000000110032
Oakville 000000101013101013
Oakville Rangers101002000000101002
Oswego Buccaneers101046110010211056
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000101004101004
Waterloo Wolves110021100111210132
West Seneca Wings000000110092110092
Whitby Wildcats202029000000202029
Woolwich Wildcats100133101014201147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex000000101013101013
ACTON ARENA (Main)8422171100000084221711
ACTON ARENA (Pad B)110060000000110060
Albert McCormick Arena000000100111100111
Bill Gray Recreational Complex4130917220010263301919
Centre Ice Sportsplex000000101004101004
Coronation Arena000000100122100122
Dave Andreychuck Arena000000100100100100
Dickson Park Arena000000110031110031
Innisfil Recreation Centre202036000000202036
Mainway Arena000000211038211038
Mold Masters - Alcott000000100144100144
St. Jacobs Arena000000101014101014
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 8:42 PM