ACTON ARENA (Main), Venues (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
04050607080910
11121314151617
NOV
TEAM 1 & TEAM 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 3 & TEAM 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PWEE
CANADIENS (Judge) & SABRES (Hunter)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWEE
KINGS (Debski) & PENGUINS (Lancaster)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 1 (Broderick) & TEAM 2 (Mason)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 3 (Leadbeater) & TEAM 4 (Wadsworth)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Toronto and Winnipeg (BLUE) & Vancouver and Winnipeg (WHITE)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Montreal (RED) & Ottawa (BLACK)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
BAN/MMID
VANCOUVER (Horne) & T & R PAVING (Malcolm)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
SILVER CREEK (Brain) & BUFFALO (Lancaster)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
ACTON HOME HARDWARE (Doherty) & TAMPA BAY (O'Connor)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 1 (Dafoe) & TEAM 2 (O'Connor)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 3 (Fagan) & TEAM 4 (Murray)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 5 (Borges) & TEAM 6 (Palmer)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 1 & TEAM 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 3 & TEAM 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
VANCOUVER (Horne) & T & R PAVING (Malcolm)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
SILVER CREEK (Brain) & BUFFALO (Lancaster)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
ACTON HOME HARDWARE (Doherty) & TAMPA BAY (O'Connor)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 1 & TEAM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 3 & TEAM 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Toronto and Winnipeg (BLUE) & Vancouver and Winnipeg (WHITE)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Montreal (RED) & Ottawa (BLACK)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 3 (Leadbeater) & TEAM 4 (Wadsworth)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 1 (Broderick) & TEAM 2 (Mason)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
25262728293031
ATOM
TEAM 1 (Broderick) & TEAM 2 (Mason)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 3 (Leadbeater) & TEAM 4 (Wadsworth)
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Montreal (RED) & Ottawa (BLACK)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Toronto and Winnipeg (BLUE) & Vancouver and Winnipeg (WHITE)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 1 (Dafoe) & TEAM 2 (O'Connor)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 3 (Fagan) & TEAM 4 (Murray)
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 5 (Borges) & TEAM 6 (Palmer)
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 3 & TEAM 4
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 1 & TEAM 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
ACTON HOME HARDWARE (Doherty) & TAMPA BAY (O'Connor)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
VANCOUVER (Horne) & T & R PAVING (Malcolm)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
SILVER CREEK (Brain) & BUFFALO (Lancaster)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 3 & TEAM 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 1 & TEAM 2
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Toronto and Winnipeg (BLUE) & Vancouver and Winnipeg (WHITE)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Montreal (RED) & Ottawa (BLACK)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 1 (Broderick) & TEAM 2 (Mason)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 3 (Leadbeater) & TEAM 4 (Wadsworth)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
ATOM
TEAM 3 (Leadbeater) & TEAM 4 (Wadsworth)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 1 (Broderick) & TEAM 2 (Mason)
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Montreal (RED) & Ottawa (BLACK)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Toronto and Winnipeg (BLUE) & Vancouver and Winnipeg (WHITE)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 5 (Borges) & TEAM 6 (Palmer)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 1 (Dafoe) & TEAM 2 (O'Connor)
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
TEAM 3 (Fagan) & TEAM 4 (Murray)
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 1 & TEAM 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 3 & TEAM 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
SILVER CREEK (Brain) & BUFFALO (Lancaster)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
ACTON HOME HARDWARE (Doherty) & TAMPA BAY (O'Connor)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN/MMID
VANCOUVER (Horne) & T & R PAVING (Malcolm)
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 1 & TEAM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
TEAM 3 & TEAM 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Toronto and Winnipeg (BLUE) & Vancouver and Winnipeg (WHITE)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Montreal (RED) & Ottawa (BLACK)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 3 (Leadbeater) & TEAM 4 (Wadsworth)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
TEAM 1 (Broderick) & TEAM 2 (Mason)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
ACTON ARENA (Main)
415 Queen St. E. , Acton, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    171 - 99 - 47
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 7:38 PM