Record Details, BANTAM SELECT, 2014-2015 (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition96122913198101566028141138573
Overall96122913198101566028141138573
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99'ers000000110043110043
Burlington Eagles110010000000110010
Center Wellington Fusion110031000000110031
Erin / Hillsburgh Devils100111110040210151
Flamborough Sabres00000011001011100101
Garden City Kiwanis000000201135201135
Halton Hills Thunder311177303061661411323
Kingston Canadians00000020203112020311
Markam Waxers000000101024101024
Oshawa Hawks000000110031110031
Pickering Panthers000000101001101001
Pickering Panthers000000211065211065
Rosedale 1100511100512200102
Streetsville Stingers110070000000110070
Uxbridge Bruins000000110042110042
Waterloo Wolves1100531100522200105
Whitby Wildcats000000101018101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACTON ARENA (Main)210181202021041211011
Ajax Community Center0000005230131952301319
Albert McCormick Arena000000110052110052
Don Beer Arena00000021011232101123
Gale Center Rink00000031206133120613
HILLSBURG ARENA000000110040110040
Legends Arena000000101013101013
Mold Masters - Alcott000000101046101046
MOLD MASTERS ARENA 'C' PAD6411181000000064111810
MOLD MASTERS ARENA 'D' PAD110032000000110032
Oshawa Ledgens Arena000000211043211043
Rosedale Arena000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 11:14 AM