Record Details, ATOM 2 SELECT, 2015-2016 (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5140336505034710190683
Overall5140336505034710190683
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks202001910100163030035
Cambridge Hawks000000101014101014
Erin/Hillsburgh 110021101018211039
Flamborough Sabres1010061010092020015
Kitchener Rangers101011010101102020220
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACTON ARENA (Pad B)51403360000005140336
Caledon East00000010100161010016
Carlisle Arena00000010101101010110
Hillsburgh Arena000000101018101018
Karl Homuth Arena000000101014101014
Kitchener Arena000000101009101009
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 10:43 AM