Record Details, Atom Select, 2016-2017 (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition72501645605110271321012672
Regular Season110064000000110064
Overall83502249605110271431013276
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Bulldogs1010251010072020212
Caledon Hawks110064101034211098
Cambridge Hawks211075202041041301115
Chedoke Express101018000000101018
Halton Hills Thunder Major20203260000002020326
Kitchener Major000000101014101014
Waterloo Minor Wolves110031100122210153
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex-Alumni Arena000000101014101014
ACTON ARENA (Pad B)7340223900000073402239
Albert McCormick Arena000000100122100122
Dickson Park Arena000000101026101026
Mayfield Arena000000101034101034
MOLD MASTERS ARENA 'D' PAD10100100000001010010
Mountainside Arena000000101007101007
Preston Auditorium000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 5:41 PM