Record Details, Bantam Select, 2016-2017 (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1712238736201361863437258417370
Overall1712238736201361863437258417370
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1100601100512200111
Brampton Bears000000110080110080
Brantford 99ers000000101012101012
Burlington Bulldogs110053101034211087
Cambridge Hawks110061000000110061
Center Wellington Fusion110072110020220092
Chedoke Express100122100133200255
Coronation Bengals101034101012202046
Erin/Hillsburgh Devils1100611100702200131
Flamborough Sabres000000110071110071
Halton Hills Thunder320112911007343011912
Halton Hills Thunder (Minor)000000110051110051
Kingston Canadians000000101034101034
Kingston Rangers110031000000110031
Kitchener Rangers000000110052110052
Lawfield Thunder22001641100403300204
Markham Waxers110092000000110092
Milton Winterhawks00000011001011100101
Niagara Falls Flyers1100712200933300164
Richmond Hills Stars000000110030110030
Stoufville Clippers100155000000100155
Waterloo Wolves101001101013202014
Whitby Wildcats000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACTON ARENA (Main)22001541100323300186
ACTON ARENA (Pad B)9621321600000096213216
Albert McCormick Arena000000101013101013
Appleby Ice Center000000101034101034
Carlisle Arena000000110071110071
Center Wellington Community Center000000110020110020
Chedoke Arena22001531010123210165
Coronation Arena000000101012101012
Dave Andreychuck Arena000000110051110051
Don McLaren Arena000000110052110052
Gale Center Rink00000054103365410336
Lawfield Arena (Hamilton)000000110040110040
Mold Masters - Alcott110072000000110072
MOLD MASTERS ARENA 'A' PAD000000110073110073
MOLDMASTERS ARENA 'B' PAD (Georgetown)1001551100512101106
Morgan Firestone Arena000000100133100133
Stouffville Arena21011361100303201166
Stouffville Arena (Pad A)000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 5:45 PM