Record Details, Local Motion, ATOM, 2018 - 2019 (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9441352594503931188917456
Playoff1010191010452020514
Overall1045136341046043362081117970
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Giant Tiger101019000000101019
Atlantis Photography20117820203640311014
Daniel Varanelli211056312091552301421
Erin-Hillsburgh Black22001621100703300232
Erin-Hillsburgh Red11006122001743300235
Giant Tiger20201820207114040819
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACTON ARENA (Main)104513634716019321751115566
Hillsburgh00000033002443300244
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 9:23 AM