Record Details, Atom Select, SEL, 2018 - 2019 (Acton Houseleague Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8710416321095119205011
Overall8710416321095119205011
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Halton Hills Thunder Minor220072000000220072
Bradford Bullgdogs110081000000110081
Caledon Hawks110020000000110020
Center Wellingotn Fusion101012000000101012
Guelph Gryphons110030110030220060
Halton Hills Thunder11001202110653210185
Oakville Rangers110081000000110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACTON ARENA (Main)87104160000008710416
Centennial Arena000000110030110030
Mold Masters - Alcott000000211065211065
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Acton Houseleague Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from actonhouseleague.ca on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 3:56 AM